Finance Committee

Back to Committees Index

 

  1. Mr. R. Kumar - Tolani Shipping Ltd.
  2. Mr. Bharat Sheth - Great Eastern Shipping Co. Ltd.
  3. Mr. Manoj Gupta - Arya Tankers Pvt. Ltd.
  4. Mr. Tushar Ranjan Neogy - Apeejay Shipping Ltd.
  5. Mr. Ajay Pandey - Apeejay Shipping Ltd.
  6. Mr. Bhaskar Jyoti Dutta  - Apeejay Shipping Ltd.
  7. Mr. Varadharajulu Gopal - Essar Shipping Ltd.
  8. Mr. Mahendra Waingankar - Five Star Bulk Carriers Pvt. Ltd.
  9. Mr N. Sengupta  - Global Offshore Services Ltd.
  10. Mr. P. S. Shah - Global Offshore Services Ltd.
  11. Mr. Suresh Narayanan - Global United Shipping India Pvt. Ltd.
  12. Mr. Krishna Kumar D - Global United Shipping India Pvt. Ltd.
  13. Mr. G. Shivkuamr - Great Eastern Shipping Co. Ltd.
  14. Mr. Jayesh Trivedi - Great Eastern Shipping Co. Ltd.
  15. Mr. Avinash Sukthankar - Great Eastern Shipping Co. Ltd.
  16. Mr. Vipul Caharya - Greatship (India) Ltd.
  17. Mr. Jasmina Shah - Greatship (India) Ltd.
  18. Ms. Amisha Ghia - Greatship (India) Ltd.
  19. Mr. Kailash Gupta - GOL Offshore Ltd.
  20. Mr. Mohan - India Cements Ltd.
  21. Mr. Ramesh - India Cements Ltd.
  22. Capt. Balasubramani - India Cements Ltd.
  23. Mr. Arul Prabhu  - India Cements Ltd.
  24. Ms. Shubhangi Wagle -  K Line (India) Private Ltd.
  25. Capt. Biswajit Chakraborty - K Line (India) Private Ltd.
  26. Mr. Veersing Bhonsle - LMCS Maritime Pvt. Ltd.
  27. Mr. Nirav Talati - Mercator Ltd.
  28. Mr. Vijay  Mehta -PFS Shipping (India) Ltd.
  29. Mr. V.Parthasarathy -Sarat Chatterjee & Co. Visakhapatnam
  30. Mr. Satyabrat Nayak - Sarat Chatterjee & Co. Visakhapatnam
  31. Mr. V. K. Gupta  - SEAMEC Ltd.
  32. Mr. S. M.Mohanty - SEAMEC Ltd.
  33. Mr. Ashwin Raut - Seven Islands Shipping Ltd.
  34. Mr. Warren Pinto - Seven Islands Shipping Ltd.
  35. Mr. V S Ramesh - Sanmar shipping Ltd.
  36. Smt. H.K. Joshi - Shipping Corporation of India
  37. Mr. P. K. Rane - Shipping Corporation of India
  38. Mr. Rajesh Desai - Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd.
  39. Mr.Vinit Bumb - Tag Offshore Ltd.
  40. Mr.Govind Mittal -Tag Offshore Ltd.
  41. Mr. Harsh Parekh - Triton Maritime Pvt. Ltd.
  42. Mr. Y.D.Khatau - Varun Shipping Co.Ltd.
  43. Mr. Nikhil Vaidya - Varun Shipping Co.Ltd.
  44. Mr. G. N. Krishnan - West Asia Maritime Ltd.
  45. Mr. V. C. Ganesh - West Asia Maritime Ltd.